Forum Organizer

Official Partner

Student conference

IndexRegistration

Participants 2014

Organization Participant
2GIS Elena Vakorina
2GIS Natalya Ryzhkova
ABBYY Anastasia Savina
Achelis & Partner Public Relations Thomas Achelis
Advanza Event Management Igor Ponyushkin
Advanza Event Management Aleksandra Sutormina 
Agency One Andrey Zaionts
AGT Vyacheslav Laschevskiy
Akkuyu NPP Vasiliy Korelskiy
AKMR Dzhemir Degtyarenko 
AKMR Igor Ignatyev
AKMR Ekaterina Kolyada
AKRIKHIN Svetlana Mishustina
AKRIKHIN Yulia Zaika
AKOS Olga Filimonova
Alcatel-Lucent Elena Shugaley
AMD Aleksandr Belenkiy
Amway Zhanna Borisova
Amway Elena Demygina
Apatit Sergey Svinin
Apostol Media Konstantin Khachaturov
Apostol Media Sergey Skripnikov
Apostol Media Elena Sokolova
Apriori Communications Danijel Koletic
ARS Communications Viktor Elistratov
ARS Communications Roman Kostitsyn
Avtovaz-Renault-Nissan Anastasia Makarkina
Bayterek Aigul Kanatbaeva
Baltnefteprovod Igor Danilyuk
Baltnefteprovod Anna Moiseenko
Baltnefteprovod Yulia Shevrigina
Barkli Evgeniy Adashev
BC Communications Olga Chernyshova
BC Communications Irina Koshelkova
Boehringer Ingelheim Natalya Radunenko
Boeing Russia Ekaterina Abakumova
Boeing Russia Sergey Kravchenko
Borisov and partners Vasiliy Borisov
Bosch und Siemens Hausegerate Anron Rassadin
Boston Consulting Group Anna Ganeeva
BTC group Olana Bolloeva
BTC group Evgenia Kornilova
Buman Media Natalya Buchelnikova
Business FM Alla Alaferovskaya
Business FM Tamara Bayeva
Business FM Maksim Morozov
Business League Sofia Andreeva
Business League Vitaliy Rasnitsyn
ByconGroup Alina Raykhman
ByconGroup Igor Raykhman
ChelPipe Evelina Grigoryeva
ChelPipe Elena Vasilyeva
Citibank Denis Denisov
Citigate Dewe Rogerson  Oksana Ionova
Citigate Dewe Rogerson  David Westover
Coca-Cola Anna Kozlovskaya
Corinthia Hotel St Petersburg Natalya Belik
Corinthia Hotel St Petersburg Kristina Bushueva
Corinthia Hotel St Petersburg Tatyana Lazareva
Corinthia Hotel St Petersburg Irina Yankilevich
CROS Dmitriy Komendantov
CROS Vladimir Pletyukhin
CROS Olga Popova-Kachelkina
CROS Sergey Zverev
CROS Sport Dmitriy Tugarin
CTC Media Igor Ivanov
CTC Media Anna Linkova
CTC Media Elena Shneyderova
Danone Russia Evgenia Falkova
Danone Russia Olesia Leontyeva
Danone Russia Valeria Trifonova
Delovoy Peterburg Anzhelika Tikhonova
Depot WPF Ekaterina Lavrova
Depot WPF Aleksandr Zagorskiy
Development Bank of Kazakhstan Dinara Dzholdaspaeva
DomaDengi
Sofya Abdrazakova
DomaDengi Natalya Dokuchaeva
elefante Aleksey Safronov
EMC Anastasia Anichenkova
EMC Elena Rumyantseva
EMC Artur Trapizonyan
Empire of music management Tabriz Shakhidi
Ericsson Ruslan Nozdryakov
Event.ru Nadezhda Makova
Evraz Andrey Klimenko
EuroSibEnergo Andrey Shvaikin
Ex Libris Anton Kuzminikh
Expert North-West Maria Izmaylova
Expert North-West Roman Romanyuk
FC Zenit Zhanna Dembo
FleishmanHillard Vanguard Ekaterina Abaturova
FleishmanHillard Vanguard Elena Fadeeva
FleishmanHillard Vanguard Maria Krasilnikova
Fortum Elena Berezyuk
Fortum Denis Litoshik
Gazprom neft Dmitriy Lobach
Globus Natalya Rychkova
Global Holding Group of Communications Agencies Lord Chadlington
GM Elena Zhuk
Goltsblat BLP  Olga Laletina
Grayling Christopher Rogers
Grayling Evgenia Skoboleva
HeadHunter Aleksandra Sivtsova
HeadHunter Ekaterina Sklyarenko
Herbalife Anna Polovchenko
Herbalife Vladislava Salikovskaya
Herbalife Vasiliy Shuklin
Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia Tatyana Kostritskaya
Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia Tatyana Romashko
IBS Yana Kudryavtseva
IDGC of Centre Evgenia Fisenko
IDGC of Centre Natalya Orlova
IDGC of the North-West Sergey Khorolskiy
IES Holding Elena Sanarova
IIFD Maria Lapuk
iMARS Communications Vladimir Stupnikov
Insiders Andrey Lapshov
Inter RAO UES  Anton Nazarov
Interros Anton Muravyev
Interros Yulia Popova
Interfax Yuriy Pogoreliy
Interfax Oleg Tokarev
Interium Valeriy Sidorenko
Ketchum Maslov Sergey Chumin
Ketchum Maslov Ekaterina Gavrilova
Ketchum Maslov Mikhail Maslov
KROST Viktoria Smirnova
Kuban Kredit Aleksey Kirov
Kuzbasskaya Toplivnaya Company Elena Sarycheva
Lakhta centre Maksim Bobkov
Legislative Assembly of St. Petersburg Marina Shishkina
Lenta.ru Aleksey Goreslavskiy
Leontievsky Mys Boris Kaptelov
Leroy Merlin Galina Panina
Leroy Merlin Elena Shipacheva
LSR Group Anna Chizhova
LSR Group Andrey Tsaregorodtsev
MediaLine
Larisa Rudakova
Medialogia Natalia Nikolayeva
Medialogia Aleksandr Volkov
Medialogia Nadezhda Zhukovskaya
Mediurg
Nikolay Grigoryev
MegaFon Alisa Belanovskaya
MegaFon Yulia Danilova
MegaFon Yulia Dorokhina
MegaFon Svetlana Emelyanova
MegaFon Mikhail Ivonin
MegaFon Olga Igoshkina
MegaFon Petr Lidov-Petrovskiy
MegaFon Kermen Mandzhiyeva
MegaFon Vadim Merkulov
MegaFon Maksim Motin
MegaFon Antonina Pronina
MegaFon Elena Kharitonova
MegaFon Anna Voynova
MegaFon Olesia Yaremenko
MegaFon Tatyana Zvereva
Mercator
Katerina Miroshnikova
Mercator Andrey Skvortsov
MetaHim Olga Shiroglazova
MGTS Tatyana Martyanova
MHL Sergey Averyanov
Mikhailov and Partners  Olga Perkhulova
Mikhailov and Partners  Ksenia Trifonova
Mirland Development Varvara Novikova
Mobydee Andrey Filchakov
Mobydee Oleg Kornev
Mobydee Andrey Yablonskikh
Moscow Exchange Lev Bystrov
Moscow Exchange Elena Elina
Mosvodokanal Vyacheslav Shinkaruk
MSP Bank Vladimir Vinokurov
MTS Elena Kokhanovskaya
MTS Elena Novozhilova
MTS Dmitriy Solodovnikov
NEARMEDIC Elena Levkovskaya
NefteTransService Natalya Dryzhak
NefteTransService Maria Vershinina
Nevex.TV Tatyana Marshanova
Nevex.TV Dmitriy Volobuev
Nikkolo M Igor Mintusov
Novosti SMI Sergey Sudakov
Nutricia Anna Zharavina
OMG Vladimir Mitrofanov
Organizing Committee Sochi 2014 Mikhail Demin
PBN Hill+Knowlton Strategies Maria Kuzkina
PEOPLECOMM Vladimir Zmeyushenko 
PepsiCo Anna Medvedeva
Petrocenter Tatyana Cherneyko
Petrocenter Andrey Shamray
PhosAgro Timur Belov
PhosAgro Aleksandr Golovin
Place under the sun Fund Konstantin Baykov
PNTZ Natalya Malina
PR Inc. Olga Dashevskaya
PR News Lilia Glazova
PRA-TON Tatyana Mokshina
President Library Valentin Sidorin
Press-service Yana Kharina
Pro-Vision Communications Vladimir Vinogradov
Promsvyazbank Maria Dergunova
Pulkovo Airport Anna Fedoseeva
Pulkovo Airport Igor Laptev
Radio Baltica Artem Filatov
Radio Zenit Fedor Pogorelov
RASO Yulia Gryaznova
RASO-Voronezh
Nadezhda Skripnikova
RBC Natalia Cherepova
RBC Aleksey Otradnov
RDECS Sergey Lomov
RDECS Ivan Parfenov
Red Communications Group Serafima Gurova
R.I.M. Porter Novelli Yakov Minevich
R.I.M. Porter Novelli Igor Pisarskiy
R.I.M. Porter Novelli Semen Zhavoronkov
RIDE Timur Upolovnikov
Rosatom Sergey Novikov
RostBank Andrey Rubtsov
Rostelecom Nikita Popov
RusHydro
Elena Vishnyakova
RUSSLAVBANK Irina Lanina
S&K Vertical Aleksandr Tsypkin
Samsung Zhamilla Kameneva
Sandoz Maria Aleksandrova
Sanors Oksana Nazarenko
Santo Member of Polpharma Group Elena Arysheva
SAP CIS Ekaterina Chulkova
SAP CIS Marina Panchenko
Seaport of St. Petersburg Aleksandra Kutergina
Seaport of St. Petersburg Ksenia Yakischenok
Selectel Aleksandr Vecherskiy
SIBUR Dmitriy Chernikov
SIBUR Rashid Nureev
SIBUR Olga Rybakova
SIBUR Natalia Vyalkina
Silver Archer Award Nadezhda Yavdolyuk
Silver Rain Sergey Efremenko
Social networks Sergey Ippolitov
Social networks
Denis Terekhov
Sokur and partners Dmitriy Sokur
Sostav.ru Andrey Chernov
Sostav.ru Elena Taralova
SP Media Aleksandra Belova
SP Media Sergey Karpov
SPN Communications Natalia Akimova
SPN Communications Ekaterina Anokhina
SPN Communications Andrey Barannikov
SPN Communications Olga Bezgodova
SPN Communications Maria Bogdanova
SPN Communications Ekaterina Borovik
SPN Communications Daria Goleva
SPN Communications Evgenia Gorodnicheva
SPN Communications Anastasia Grigoryeva
SPN Communications Svetlana Gulyaeva
SPN Communications Igor Denisov
SPN Communications Victoria Evdokimova
SPN Communications Igor Istomin
SPN Communications Ksenia Ivanova
SPN Communications Aleksey Kalenov
SPN Communications Sergey Kalinchuk
SPN Communications Mikhail Khomin
SPN Communications Leonid Kolodkin
SPN Communications Olga Kornilova
SPN Communications Maria Kozhinova
SPN Communications Anna Kozhushner
SPN Communications Ivan Kucherenko
SPN Communications Yuriy Lashmanov
SPN Communications Ilya Litnitskiy
SPN Communications Tatyana Merkulova
SPN Communications Oleg Mukovozov
SPN Communications Aleksandr Obischenko
SPN Communications Elena Orlova
SPN Communications Tatyana Ovsienko
SPN Communications Tatyana Perelman
SPN Communications Ilona Popenko
SPN Communications Aleksey Potemkin
SPN Communications Andrey Priyma
SPN Communications Anna Pyrkova
SPN Communications Elena Rukhlova
SPN Communications Nikolay Rymarev
SPN Communications Aleksey Skvortsov
SPN Communications Aleksey Smekhov
SPN Communications Roman Sorokin
SPN Communications Tatyana Tangisheva
SPN Communications Vyacheslav Tikhomirov
SPN Communications Ekaterina Trofimova
SPN Communications Aleksey Tsyrenov
SPN Communications Maksim Volkonskiy
SPN Communications Lev Voyevodskiy
SPN Communications Sofya Shishkina
SPN Communications Elena Zlatoustovskaya
SPN Communications Corporate university Elena Brandt
St. Petersburg Policy Foundation Mikhail Vinogradov
St. Petersburg State Electrotechnical University Lyudmila Azarova
St. Petersburg State Electrotechnical University Natalya Kiryanova
St. Petersburg State Electrotechnical University Vladimir Kiselnikov
St. Petersburg State Electrotechnical University Ksenia Vinogradova
St. Petersburg State University Vera Achkasova
St. Petersburg State University Aleksey Chechulin
St. Petersburg State University Lyubov Duiko
St. Petersburg State University Olga Filatova
St. Petersburg State University Dmitriy Gavra
St. Petersburg State University Svetlana Glazkova
St. Petersburg State University Dmitriy Shishkin
St. Petersburg State University Yulia Taranova
St. Petersburg State University Andrey Ulyanovskiy
St. Petersburg State University of Telecommunications Olga Karpukhina
St. Petersburg State University of Telecommunications Sergey Losev
St. Petersburg State University of Telecommunications Marina Manyahina
St. Petersburg State University of Telecommunications Tatyana Molchanova
State Hermitage Olga Gavrilova 
State Hermitage Elena Getmanskaya  
State Hermitage Larisa Korabelnikova   
State Hermitage Vlaimir Matveev  
State Hermitage Stanislav Mitskevich
State Hermitage Natalia Orlova 
State Hermitage Mikhail Piotrovskiy 
State Hermitage Georgiy Vilinbakhov  
Studiya Plus Aleksandr Evdokimov
Studiya Plus Valeria Guschina
SU-155 Maksim Abrakhimov
SU-155 Roman Chernigovtsev
SU-155 Oleg Poletaev
TEC SPb Ekaterina Grishina
Tele2 Russia Kirill Alyavdin
Tele2 Russia Olga Galushina
Tele2 Russia Anastasia Fonareva
Tele2 Russia Konstantin Prokshin
Tele2 Russia Irina Rybakova
Tele2 Russia Lidia Sapunova
Tele2 Russia Vladimir Silin
Teplocom Elena Loboda
TGK-1 Larisa Semenova
TheNewsMarket Christina Kahlert
The Accounts Chamber of the Russian Federation Sofia Malyavina
The Assistance Council of Russian Olympic Committee Oleg Rumyantsev
The Business Communications Agency Nikolay Sidorov
The Committee on Culture of the Leningrad Regional Government Natalya Kononenko
The Committee for youth politics of the Leningrad Regional Government Anna Danilyuk
The Holmes Group Paul Holmes
The Ministry of Defense of the Russian Federation Dmitriy Zhuravlev
The St. Petersburg Vykhod Foundation Lyubov Arkus
The Russian Managers Association Vadim Kovalev
The Russian Managers Association Dmitriy Zelenin
TMK Ilya Zhitomirskiy
Transneft Konstantin Bogdanov
Trianglo Consulting Group Aleksey Sitnikov
Tricolor TV Elizaveta Kapralova
Tricolor TV Irina Vasilyeva
TT mobile Valentina Butnik
TWIGA Karina Ogandzhanyan
Uber Olga Kalinina
UEC Andrey Nesterov
Unilever Irina Bakhtina
United Document Centre Elena Lazarenko
Ural Bank of Sberbank Maksim Kassandrov
Ural Bank of Sberbank Natalya Portnyazhkina
URSC Igor Burenkov
URSC Yana Urmantseva
VimpelCom Regina Aybyatova
VimpelCom Natalya Ashenkampf
VimpelCom Ekaterina Popova
VimpelCom Sergey Rogachev
VimpelCom Olga Tagachina
VTB Insurance Sergey Usmanov
Wikimedia Foundation Vladimir Medeiko
WikiVote! Vasiliy Burov
Win2Win Communications Ekaterina Pickersgill
Win2Win Communications Margarita Sereda
Yakut regional representative office of RASO Varvara Shamshurina
Yandex Ochir Mandzhikov
Yandex Money Nadezhda Kiyatkina
Yota Lina Udovenko
YUM! Brands Evgenia Nazina
YUM! Brands Ilya Politkovskiy
  Kristina Belavich
  Aleksey Germanovich
  Olga Gilerovich
  Vladimir Soloviev
  Aleksey Voevoda